Placement Statistics

Placement Report 2022-23

Student ID Name of the Student Course Company Designation
MBA2021029 Nitin Kumar MBA Cempress India Limited Marketing Analyst
BSED2019010 Eeha B.Sc B.Ed Itutor Group English Teacher
BSED2019019 Sunidhi Singh Chauhan B.Sc B.Ed Itutor Group English Teacher
BSED2019028 Rashmi Singh B.Sc B.Ed Itutor Group English Teacher
BSED2019046 Rahul Patel B.Sc B.Ed Itutor Group English Teacher
BSED2019016 Krishna Pratap Singh B.Sc B.Ed Itutor Group English Teacher
BCS2019044 Mohd.Farman B.Tech CSE Itutor Group English Teacher
BBT2019001 Arsham Farooq B.Tech (Biotech) Skolar Business Development Trainee
MCA2021030 Avinash Kumar Singh MCA (Computer applications) Skolar Business Development Trainee
MB2021007 Mohan Singh MBA Skolar Business Development Trainee
MBA2021015 Alisha victor MBA Skolar Business Development Trainee
MBA2021110 Abhay Awasthi MBA Skolar Business Development Trainee
MCA2021023 Ankit MCA Skolar Business Development Trainee
MSBT2021008 Sayyada Asna Khatoon MSC Biotechnology Skolar Business Development Trainee
MCA2021055 Megha Saxena MCA Skolar Business Development Trainee
MCA2021038 Sakshi Verma MCA Skolar Business Development Trainee
MBA2021091 Sejal MBA Shoperty Management Trainee Marketing
MBA2021103 Amisha Chandel MBA Shoperty Management Trainee Marketing
MBA2021045 Mudit Bhasin MBA Shoperty Management Trainee Marketing
BBT2019014 Lavi Sharma B.Tech Biotechnology Skolar Business Development Trainee
BCS2019057 Chhayakant Sharma B.Tech CSE Skolar Business Development Trainee
MSBT2021021 Mansi Jauhari M.sc Biotechnology Skolar Business Development Trainee
MCA2021028 Priya sharma MCA Skolar Business Development Trainee
IBMT2019002 Sushmita Mistry B. Tech Biotechnology Skolar Business Development Trainee
BSP2018023 Ayush pal B.Sc. (Hons.) Physics Skolar Business Development Trainee
BC2020082 Vashu tewari BCA Skolar Business Development Trainee
BCSS2020007 Nitanshi Dixit B.Sc(h)CS Skolar Business Development Trainee
BCSS2020006 Vaishnavi Tiwari Bsc (CS) Skolar Business Development Trainee
BBT2019010 Ruby Sahu B.Tech in Biotechnology Skolar Business Development Trainee
LBCI2020008 Saksham Agarwal B.tech and Civil engineering Skolar Business Development Trainee
BCI2019003 Shubhankar Puri B.tech (CE) Skolar Business Development Trainee
BB2020015 Suyash Khandelwal BBA ( Finance and Marketing) Skolar Business Development Trainee
BB2020136 Shreya Chaudhary BBA Skolar Business Development Trainee
BCP2020006 Jote Bhola B.Sc. hons chemistry Skolar Business Development Trainee
BCS2019009 Rakhi Gupta B. Tech(CSE) Skolar Business Development Trainee
BCSS2020001 Shikhar Samant BSC (H) CS Skolar Business Development Trainee
BC2020092 Muskan BCA Skolar Business Development Trainee
BC2020128 Dipali Gupta BCA Skolar Business Development Trainee
BC2020080 Ashish Gangwar BCA Skolar Business Development Trainee
BPM2020022 Anuradha Singh B.Sc. Hons Mathematics Skolar Business Development Trainee
BPM2020010 Ayushi Bsc(Hon.) Maths Skolar Business Development Trainee
BZBC2020006 Pratishtha B.sc(z.b.c) Skolar Business Development Trainee
BC2020095 Priya Rani BCA Skolar Business Development Trainee
BCS2019008 Ayushi Gupta B.Tech CSE Skolar Business Development Trainee
BC2020049 Payal Gupta BCA Skolar Business Development Trainee
BSBT2020029 Shrestha Gupta B.Sc Biotechnology Skolar Business Development Trainee
BCSS2020013 Abhinav chauhan B. Sc(H) CS Skolar Business Development Trainee
BCSS2020012 Prince Pandey B.Sc CS(Hons) Skolar Business Development Trainee
BBT2019015 Surbhi saxena Btech biotechnology Skolar Business Development Trainee
BC2020002 Rhythima Pandey BCA Intellipaat Business Development Associate
MBA2021014 Ayushi Srivastava MBA Intellipaat Business Development Associate
BCH2020056 Naina Gupta B.Com (H) Intellipaat Business Development Associate
BCSS2020001 Shikhar Samant BSC (H) CS Intellipaat Business Development Associate
BSP2020006 Kashish Vaish B.Sc. (Hons.) Physics Intellipaat Business Development Associate
BC2020128 Dipali Gupta BCA Intellipaat Business Development Associate
BB2020135 Rati Raman BBA Intellipaat Business Development Associate
MB2021008 Aditi Singh MBA Jaro Edu Management Trainee
MBA2021098 Ishika Mehrotra MBA Infojini Inc. Management Trainee
MBA2021132 Kshitiz Shivam MBA Infojini Inc. Management Trainee
BEC2019001 Deepak Bsc cs M/S Om Builders Trainee Site Engineer
MCA2021048 Anshika Gupta MCA Fynocrat Investment Counselor-Online Sales
BBT2019010 Ruby Sahu B Tech in Biotechnology Fynocrat Investment Counselor-Online Sales
BBT2019001 Arsham Farooq B Tech in Biotechnology Fynocrat Investment Counselor-Online Sales
BCH2020067 Garima saxena Bcom (H) Fynocrat Investment Counselor-Online Sales
MCA2021036 Abhishek Pathak MCA Fynocrat Investment Counselor-Online Sales
BSCA2019036 Gurleen kaur BSc(Hon's) Agriculture Fynocrat Investment Counselor-Online Sales
MB2021008 Aditi Singh MBA Hike Edu Management Trainee Marketing
MBA2021045 Mudit Bhasin MBA Hike Edu Management Trainee Marketing
MBA2021050 Vaibhav Gupta MBA Hike Edu Management Trainee Marketing
BCS2019057 Chhayakant Sharma B.Tech CSE Flipkart Trainee
BCS2019063 Aditya Kumar B.Tech CSE Flipkart Trainee
BCH2020004 Disha Chandwani B.Com (H) Jaro Edu Graduate Trainee
BB2020015 Suyash Khandaelwal BBA Levrage Edu Associate Business Development
BB2020154 Nabeel Khan BBA Leverage Edu Associate-Busdiness Development
BCSS2020001 Shikhar Samant B.Sc (CS) Lerning Routes Pvt.Ltd Sales Associated
BCSS2020012 Prince Pandey Bsc (cs) Lerning Routes Pvt.Ltd Sales Associated
BME2019004 Rahul Rathour B.Tech CSE Exotic Learning Business Development Associate
MBA2021032 Nikita Gangwar MBA Exotic Learning Business Development Associate
MBA2021078 Priyanshu Jha MBA Exotic Learning BDA-Online Sales
MBA2021085 Laiba Rehman MBA Lerning Routes Pvt.Ltd Sales Associated
BCH2020056 Naina Gupta B.Com (H) Stock Pro Business Development Associate
BB2020040 Priyanshu Chawla BBA Stock Pro Business Development Associate
MCA2021048 Anshika Gupta MCA Stock Pro Digital Marketing Executive
BCS2019086 Antara Raman B.Tech CSE Unthinkable solutions Key Account Manager
BB2020080 Vartika Singh BBA Hike Edu BDE
MBA2021014 Aayushi shrivastava MBA Learning Shala Business Development Manager
MCA2021028 Priya Sharma MCA Learning Shala Business Development Manager
MCA2021037 Chitransh MCA Learning Shala Business Development Manager
IBMT2019007 Satyansh Srivastava B.Tech CSE Viraaj Venture Business Development Executive
BSCA2019039 Ajeet Kumar Srivastava B.Sc Agriculture Viraaj Venture Business Development Executive
MBA2021132 Kshitiz Shivam MBA Viraaj Venture Business Development Executive
MBA2021016 Ritali Agarwal MBA Viraaj Venture Business Development Executive
MBA2021069 Udit Agarwal MBA Viraaj Venture